Scan barcode
marlobo's review
4.0
Average rating a little below 3,5 stars.
Morning Glow by Taylor Lochland - 2 stars
A Trail of Feathers by Sarah Ann Watts - DNF
Heart's Salvation by Réve Garrison - 2 stars
In the Hands of the Gods by Jana Denardo - 3,5 stars
A Voice in the Darkness by Patric Michael - 4 stars
Some Comfort by S. Blaise - 4,5 stars
Ascension by RJ Scott - 2 stars
Sariel by Mary Calmes - 2 stars
The Platypus Learns Astrophysics by Matthew Vandrew - 5 stars
The Angel Blues by Cornelia Grey - 3 stars
Redemption by Clare London - 2,5 stars
Herbal Tea by H.J. Brues - 3 stars
The Tenth Avatar by Roland Graeme - 3.5 stars
Santangelo by Zahra Owens - 4 stars
The Archangel of Castro by Diana Copland - 4 stars
Morning Glow by Taylor Lochland - 2 stars
A Trail of Feathers by Sarah Ann Watts - DNF
Heart's Salvation by Réve Garrison - 2 stars
In the Hands of the Gods by Jana Denardo - 3,5 stars
A Voice in the Darkness by Patric Michael - 4 stars
Some Comfort by S. Blaise - 4,5 stars
Ascension by RJ Scott - 2 stars
Sariel by Mary Calmes - 2 stars
The Platypus Learns Astrophysics by Matthew Vandrew - 5 stars
The Angel Blues by Cornelia Grey - 3 stars
Redemption by Clare London - 2,5 stars
Herbal Tea by H.J. Brues - 3 stars
The Tenth Avatar by Roland Graeme - 3.5 stars
Santangelo by Zahra Owens - 4 stars
The Archangel of Castro by Diana Copland - 4 stars
poultrymunitions's review
3.0
Leaderboard:
"Sariel" by Mary Calmes: 5 of 5 stars
"The Angel Blues" by Cornelia Grey 4 of 5 stars
"Redemption" by Clare London 4 of 5 stars
All others: not so much.
"Sariel" by Mary Calmes: 5 of 5 stars
"The Angel Blues" by Cornelia Grey 4 of 5 stars
"Redemption" by Clare London 4 of 5 stars
All others: not so much.
More...