Scan barcode
irlvampire's reviews
91 reviews
The Inheritance Games by Jennifer Lynn Barnes
5.0
so insane!!! i need my hands on the second book asap!!!
Six of Crows by Leigh Bardugo
5.0
the reread made me appreciate this book so much more .. like kanej helnik and wesper will always make me go Insane
Ruin and Rising by Leigh Bardugo
5.0
ahhh i’m so sad to finish this series it took me a year to get through his trilogy LOL but i loved it so muchhh i was genuinely so sad to see it end
The Raven King by Maggie Stiefvater
5.0
i’ve been putting off this book for how many months ???? it was as good as i expected and gave me the closure i needed i am so heartbroken this series has come to the end (ik there’s the dreamer trilogy let me be melodramatic) i just love trc so much!!!