Scan barcode
jessicamobley's reviews
405 reviews
The Lost by Natasha Preston
1.0
I’ve read other Natasha Preston books but this far was the worse one! I didn’t know if I was going to be able to finish it but I did.... took longer to get through than I expected.
Perfect Chemistry by Simone Elkeles
5.0
This was so hard to put down!! Caught me in the beginning!!!
Regretting You by Colleen Hoover
5.0
Great as always!!!
Colleen has a way to suck you in from the beginning! Loved this book!!! She never disappoints! Looking forward to another great read from CH!! Get off the llama and write!
Colleen has a way to suck you in from the beginning! Loved this book!!! She never disappoints! Looking forward to another great read from CH!! Get off the llama and write!